Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

HSV Batavia

Lelybokaal 2013

Team        Naam                       Naam vd hond                                   Geslacht     ras     IPO     Team naam                             B     C      Totaal     Plaats

1                 Marc Bastiaanse     Bex from the Best Heath                  Reu           MH     III     The downloaders                       77           157            9

                   Helga Groen             Holland Jessie van Le Dobry         Teef            HH     I       The downloaders                               80

2                 G J Sneek                  Ninjo van de Tornsemolen             Reu            DH     III     Herderewich                              80             172            4

                  Jan vd Visch             Alix van het Eldeseveld                     Reu            MH     III     Herderewich                                        92

3                 Karin Middag           Hunter Bravo Joy Stormvogel           Reu            MH     III     Stres&kip                                   83             168             5

                   Sabrina Oud            Pepper van de Rondehoek              Teef            DH     I     Stres&kip                                               85

4                  Sabrina Oud           Pepper van de Rondehoek               Teef            DH     I     SisterAct                                       81             163            7

                   Melinda Fekken de Klein Holland Gandor van Le Dobry    Reu      HH     III     SisterAct                                               82

5                 Melinda Fekken de Klein Holland Jango van Le Dobry      Reu      HH     I      de Branieschoppers                 73             161           8

                   Karin Middag Stormvogels’ Bravo Joy (Hunter)             Reu         MH     III     de Branieschoppers                          88

6                M. M.Verseveld     Negunder Ike                                            Reu          MH     II      De Volharding  1                          87              179          2

                  J. van der Heiden     Giwa from Marrax Place                    Teef           MH     III     De  Volharding  1                                   92

7                J. van der Heiden     Giwa from Marrax Place                    Teef           MH     III     De  Volharding  2                         84               174         3

                  M. M.Verseveld     Negunder Ike                                            Reu          MH     II      De  Volharding  2                                    90

8                W.J.Molthoff-Nieboer     Iwan von Spitzbubezwinger         Reu         DH      I       Buurman&Buurman                  90               185        1

                  A. D. van der Scheer     DJ (duro) von haus Trivarba        Reu         DH     III       Buurman&Buurman                             95

9                S. Overbeek     Quada Presta von Amber                           Teef         RSZ     I       TZN                                                65               139     10

                  J.A.T. Koelewijn     Gentleziva vom Hause Sultan             Teef          RW     II      TZN                                                          74

10              Lieke Brinkman     Arrack`s home Elco                               Reu         MH     III      TZN                                                  77               77     11

                  Ron de Cock     Diego                                                           Reu          X  DH    I     TZN                                                            0

11              Dick Klijn Joep                                                                    Reu           DH       I       de Wetering                               85                   165     6

                  Bertus Duncker     Boris                                                        Reu            BV      III      de  Wetering                                          80       

Lelybokaal 2011

UITSLAG LELYBOKAAL 2010

Regio III 2010 Uitslag

Lotnr Deelnemers

Hond

Ras

A

B

C

Totaal

1 Herbert Sudmeier

Cyra vom Haus Valkenplatz – IPO I

DH

-

72

91

165

2 Jack Snellens

Branco van Zunderland IPO III examen

DH

%50

95

92

237

3 Klaas Best

Flip von der Reiherwiese

DH

98

90

91

279

4 R.a.g van Erp

Munanis Cash

RW

%30

86

88

204

5 John van der Aart

Fresh Fonz van de Bielshoeve

DM

75

88

75

238

6 Jan de Wit

Spike

XMH

%10

70

86

166

7 Miriam van Heijningen

Noah

XMH

%40

77

80

197

8 Jack Brandon

Brittany v ‘t Haagse Bloed

MH

%25

73

87

185

9 Raymond Vorstermans

Eyk van het Grootwezenland

DH

%-

71

87

158

10 Marina van Dijk

Shuto van de Lobo Hoeve

MH

74

81

91

246

11 Ron Waasdorp

Dex Perle de Tourbiere

MH

%-

59

77

136

12 Jaap Verheij

Eros vom Haus Beltsum

DH

80

85

86

251

14 Steve Edery

Arak van de Wiersdijk

DH

85

95

95

275

15 Vorstermans

Xaro vom Finkenhain

DH

-

-

-

-

16 G.Valk

Boy

DH

80

95

96

271

17 P van Dam

Exel-Linsy les Betulacees

MH

81

90

96

267








18 Steve Edery

Kukay’s Carlo

MH

70

92

97

259

Noorderlicht bokaal 2009 13-09-2009

Lelybokaal 2009

UITSLAG LELYBOKAAL 2009

0